dazugehöriger Anstecknadel in filigran floralem Dekor, 4 Namensgravuren Richard, Maria, Bertha und Peter. Im aufwendigen originalen Etui des Königlichen Hofjuweliers W. RANGE CASSEL. Altersspuren, etwas Patina, Berieb. Baptism jewelry around 1900 - silver diadem and corresponding pin in filigree floral decor, 4 name engravings Richard, Maria, Bertha and Peter. In the lavish original case of the royal court jeweler W. RANGE CASSEL. Signs of age and wear, patina.