Südliche Landschaft mit Ruinen und Personen 18. Jh. Tuschfederzeichnung in Braun/Papier. 25 x 40,4 cm; in Passepartout und unter Glas ger. - Papier im oberen Bereich wellig. Tempel Southern landscape with ruins and figures. 18th century. Ink pen drawing in brown on paper. 25 x 40,4 cm; framed in passepartout and under glass. - Paper wavy in upper part.