Wahed Khakdan (1950 Teheran) Stillleben mit leerem Rahmen, Gouache, Tusche und Aquarell auf Papier, 63,5 cm x 49,5 cm Rahmeninnenmaß, signiert, 1996 datiert Wahed Khakdan (1950 Teheran) Still life with an empty frame, gouache, Indian ink and watercolour on paper, 63.5 cm x 49.5 cm frame inner dimensions, signed, dated 1996