Song, Lu
1982 Beijing
Ohne Titel 3
2010. Öl auf Papier. 55,5 x 79,5cm. Signiert und datiert verso: Song Lu, 2010.
Zustand:
Rand stark gebräunt, evtl. von früherer Montierung. In allen vier Ecken Papierabrieb, evtl. von alter Montierung. Verso Rand gebräunt. Ansonsten guter Zustand.
Provenienz:
- Galerie ALEXANDER OCHS PRIVATE, Berlin
2010. Oil on paper. 55,5 x 79,5cm. Signed and dated verso: Song Lu, 2010.
Condition:
Edges strongly discoloured, possibly due to an old mounting. In all four corners paper
abrasion, possibly due to an old mounting. Verso edges discoloured. Otherwise good
condition.
Provenance:
- Galerie ALEXANDER OCHS PRIVATE, Berlin.
Song, Lu
1982 Beijing
Ohne Titel 3
Zustand:
Provenienz:
Condition:
condition.
Provenance: