Skarbina, Franz (Attrib.) — Paar in eleganter Abendgarderobe — (Berlin 1849-1910 ebd.) Aquarell. Sichtmaß 24 x 14,2 cm; in Passepartout und unter Glas ger. // Skarbina, Franz (Attrib.) — Couple in elegant evening dress (Berlin 1849-1910 ibid.) Watercolour. Visible size 24 x 14,2 cm; framed in passepartout and under glass.