Six lithographs to include Three Men by the Sea (1964) Fishermen Mending Nets (1951) Old Peasant and his Wife in the Vineyards (1951) and Man in Cart (1958) each signed 'Josef Herman' (lower right); each numbered '5/75' (lower left) 22.5 x 26.5cm; together with Josef Herman Paintings & Drawings , L