Porzellan, 20. Jh., im Boden gemarkt, Friedrich der Große mit zwei Windspielen, in sehr detaillierter Darstellung, auf Sockel, guter Zustand, Stock fehlt, Brandeinschlüsse, H. 24 cm Sitzendorfer Porzellanmanufaktur "Frederick the Great", porcelain, 20th century, marked at the bottom, the famous Prussian king with two greyhounds, detailled depiction, good condition, walking stick is missing, leftover inclusions from firing