Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA PENITENTE IN UN PAESAGGIO olio su tela, cm 60,5x74 Flemish school, 17th century THE PENITENT SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST IN A LANDSCAPE oil on canvas, cm 60,5x74 «RTF to HTML .Net»