Salvador Dalí (1904 Figueres/Spanien - 1989) (F) 'King of Aragon', Farblithographie, 36 cm x 26,5 cm Passepartoutinnenmaß, signiert, 1966 datiert, 37/75 nummeriert Salvador Dalí (1904 Figueres/Spain - 1989) (F) 'King of Aragon', lithograph in colours, 36 cm x 26.5 cm mat inner dimensions, signed, dated 1966, numbered 37/75