Rudolf Chocholka, 1888-1958 La Caravane AN AUSTRIAN EARLY 20TH CENTURY POLYCHROME COLD PAINTED BRONZE GROUP OF A CARAVAN, BY RUDOLF CHOCHOLKA (1888-1958), SIGNED ; ON A BLACK MARBLE BASE signé Chocholka groupe en bronze polychrome peint à froid ; sur un socle en marbre noir Haut. 33 cm; height. 13 in.