"weibliche Aktstudie" Zeichnung-Graphit auf Bütten, 42 cm x 29,3 cm, links unten signiert und datiert 1960 | "female nude study" drawing graphite on handmade paper, 42 cm x 29.3 cm, signed and dated 1960 on the lower left