ca. LGW-GW (J-K)/VS, Altschliff (Kissen), Platin, 4,5 gr, RW: 57, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, sowjetische Punzen (Moskau, 1961). (6) | Ring wit old-cushion-cut diamond ca. 0.35 ct, ca. STW-TIW (J-K)/VS, platinum, 4.5 gr, ring size 57, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, Sovjet hallmarks (Moscow, 1961).