Richard H. Pettibone, (*1938) Deutsch: Andy Warhol Acrylmalerei über Siebdruck auf Leinwand. 7,6 x 7,6 cm. Rückseitig betitelt, signiert und datiert: Andy Warhol/ R Pettibone/ 1976. Hinter Glas gerahmt. Rückseitig Galerieaufkleber. English: Andy Warhol Acrylic painting over screen printing on canvas. 7.6 x 7.6 cm. Titled, signed and dated on the reverse: Andy Warhol / R Pettibone / 1976. Framed behind glass. Gallery label on the reverse.