Prachtvolles Rivière-Collier mit Natural Fancy-Diamanten Weißgold, gest. 18 ct.; Schauseitig ausgefasst mit 34 Natural Fancy-Diamanten in den Farben Intense Yellow, Vivid Yellow, Brownish Greenish Yellow, Deep Brownish Orange, Deep Brownish Greenish Yellow, Brownish Orangy Pink, Deep Orange Yellow in Cushioncut, Pearlcut, Radiantcut, Marquisecut, Brillant und Ovalschliff von zus. ca. 11,52 ct., entouriert von diversen Brillanten von zus. ca. 6,61 ct. (top wesselton(G)/vs-si). Gew. ca. 45,80 g. Beiliegend GIA-Expertisen. A necklace set with 34 natural fancy diamonds in the colours intense yellow, vivid yellow, brownish greenish yellow, deep brownish orange, deep brownish greenish yellow, brownish orangy pink, deep orange yellow in cushioncut, pearlcut, radiantcut, marquisecut, brillant und ovalcut approx. ca. 11,52 ct. and brilliants approx. 6,61 ct. (top wesselton(G)/vs-si), in 18 k white gold. GIA certificate included.