Polen, 20.Jh., schwere Bronzeglocke mit Aufschrift „COSEL“, Glöppel zum Einhängen anbei. HxD: 26/24,5. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, Reparierter Riss. SHIP BELL "COSEL" Poland, 20th century, heavy bronze bell with inscription "COSEL", hanging chandelier attached. HxD: 26 / 24.5. Traces of age and wear, Repaired crack.