Öl auf Leinwand, unsigniert, HxB: 28/38 cm. Min. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 38/48 cm. | PERNHART, MARCUS (1824-1871) attributed, "A farm with a view of the Grossglockner". Oil on canvas, unsigned, HxW: 28/38 cm. Min. signs of age, frame, HxW: 38/48 cm.