Penck, AR (Ralf Winkler)
1939 Dresden - 2017 Zürich
Farbserigrafie auf Hahnemühle (Wasserzeichen). 110 x 79,5cm (121 x 80cm). Signiert und bezeichnet. Ex. e.a. Rahmen (150 x 108 x 3,5cm).
Zustand:
Blatt minimalst gewellt. Verso montiert. Im Rahmen beschrieben
Colour silkscreen on Hahnemühle (watermark). 110 x 79.5cm (121 x 80cm). Signed and inscribed. Number Artist's proof. Framed (150 x 108 x 3.5cm).
Condition:
Sheet most minimally wavy. Verso mounted. Not examined out of the frame.
Penck, AR (Ralf Winkler)
1939 Dresden - 2017 Zürich
Zustand:
Condition: