PAIR OF MAIOLICA ARMORIAL TILES, PROBABLY FORLI', 16TH CENTURY; WORN, LOSSES AS USUAL (2)
decorate con l'arma araldica; usure e mancanze usuali Alt. cm 27,5, larg. cm 27