Mutter mit Sohn beim Spaziergang im Schlosspark — Deutscher Zeichner des 19. Jahrhunderts — Bleistift und Aquarell auf chamoisfarbenem Papier. Sichtmaß 20,3 x 28 cm; in Passepartout und unter Glas ger. // Mother with son walking in the castle park — German draughtsman of the 19th century Pencil and watercolour on buff paper. Viewing size 20,3 x 28 cm; framed in passepartout and under glass.