Visetos Serie in Conac mit schwarzem Logo-Design. Innenraum mit drei KArtenslots, einem Münzfach, einem Fach für Scheine. Gebrauchsspuren deutlich vorhanden. | MCM VINATGE portemonnaie. Visetos series in Conac with black logo design. Interior with three coin slots, one coin pocket, one pocket for notes. Signs of use clearly present.