Maria Helena Vieira da Silva (1908-1992) Paysage signé et daté 'Vieira da Silva 1-I-1970’ (en bas à droite) gouache sur papier 34 x 33.5 cm. Réalisé en 1970. signed and dated 'Vieira da Silva 1-I-1970' (lower right) gouache on paper 13 3/8 x 13 ¼ in. Executed in 1970.