LANDSCHAFT MIT DORF UND STAFFAGEFIGUREN Öl auf Leinwand. Wachsdoubliert. 52,5 x 72 cm. (10618613) (12)
18th century painter LANDSCAPE WITH VILLAGE AND FIGURE STAFFAGE Oil on canvas. Wax relining. 52,5 x 72 cm.