ca. WEISS (H)/VVS, WG 18K, 8,5 g, Halbcreolenstecker mit Cliprückseite L: 1,7 cm, B: 0,7 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert LEO PIZZO, solide Verarbeitung. | LEO PIZZO earrings with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.1 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS, 18K white gold, 8.5 g, pins with clip-back, L: 1.7 cm, W: 0.7 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, marked LEO PIZZO, solid workmanship.