Leo Erb*, (1923-2012) Deutsch: Skulptur. 1996. Holz, Wellpappe, weiße Farbe. 56 x 39,7 cm. Unten rechts signiert und datiert. Provenienz: aus dem Nachlass Erb. English: Sculpture. 1996. Wood, corrugated cardboard, white paint. 56 x 39.7 cm. Signed and dated lower right. Provenance: from the estate of Erb.