Lefèbre, Wilhelm — Feldarbeiter — (Frankfurt am Main 1873-1974 Meran) Öl/Holz; um 1920. Rechts unten sign. Ca. 23 x 14 cm. // Lefèbre, Wilhelm — Field worker (Frankfurt am Main 1873-1974 Meran) Oil/panel; c. 1920. Signed lower right. Approx. 23 x 14 cm.