"Segelboote vor Capri" Gemälde Öl / Mahagoniplatte, 18 cm x 24 cm, gerahmt 31,5 cm 37,5 cm, links unten schwer lesbar signiert | "Sailboats in front of Capri" painting oil / mahogany board, 18 cm x 24 cm, framed 31.5 cm 37.5 cm, signed unclearly and hard to read at the lower left