in Fassung aus RG 18K, NP: 810 €, RW: 57, 21. Jh., neuwertig, punziert "DGR". (II/3k) Ring of white ceramics with oval cabochon-cut aquamarine in setting made of 18K red gold, PP: 810 €, ring size 57, 21st century, mint condition, hallmarked "DGR".