entouriert von kleinen Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,15 ct, mittl. Farbe und Reinheit, GG 18K, 13,5 g, RW: 57, italienisches Design 21. Jh., guter Erhalt, punziert NANIS, Handarbeit. NANIS ring with oval faceted smoke quartz surrounded by small brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.15 ct, medium grade of colour and clarity, 18K yellow gold, 13.5 g, italian design 21st century, good condition, hallmarked NANIS handcrafted.