KAREL APPEL 1921-2006 Untitled Färgserigrafi, signerad och numrerad Appel XX/XXV. I. 66 x 96 cm S. 100 x 73,5 cm Colour silkscreen, signed and numbered. Stamped on the reverse: London Arts Inc. 1977. In good condition.