KINDER IN EINEN KORB BLICKEND Öl auf Malpappe. 35 x 32 cm. Rechts unten signiert. (1022215) (13)
Joseph Athanase Aufray, 1836 - ca. 1885 CHILDREN LOOKING INTO A BASKET Oil on board. 35 x 32 cm. Signed lower right.