"Sphaerarum Artificialium Typica Repraesentatio"(1720) Grafik-colorierter Kupferstich, 52 cm x 59,5 cm, mittig von oben nach unten Bugfalte und altrestauriert | "Sphaerarum Artificialium Typica Repraesentatio" (1720) graphic colored copper engraving, 52 cm x 59.5 cm, centrally from top to bottom with centrefold and old restored