Jeff Koons - GOAT. A Tribute to Muhammad Ali (Champ’s Edition), 2004
Artist's Book
Signed in black ink by Muhammed Ali and Jeff Koons on the title page
Numbered 561/1000
Publisher: Taschen, 2004
Very good condition
(!) Does not include inflatable Koons's sculptures and 4 gelatin silver prints
50 × 50 cm
Livre d'artiste
Signé à l'encre noire par Muhammed Ali et Jeff Koons sur la page de titre
Numéroté 561/1000
Editeur : Taschen, 2004
Très bon état
(!) Sans sculptures gonflables de Koons et sans 4 tirages argentiques
50 × 50 cm
Artist's Book
Numbered 561/1000
Publisher: Taschen, 2004
Very good condition
50 × 50 cm
Livre d'artiste
Numéroté 561/1000
Editeur : Taschen, 2004
Très bon état
50 × 50 cm