Ikone 'Heiliger Nikolaus'
Russland, 19. Jh., Tempera auf Holz, 35 cm x 30,5 cm, mit starken Altersspuren, partiell retuschiert
Icon 'Saint Nicholas' Russia, 19th century, tempera on wood, 35 cm x 30.5 cm, with strong signs of age, partially retouched
Ikone 'Heiliger Nikolaus'