HERMES Paris Sac "Escale" en box noir, garnitures plaquées or, deux soufflets, anse bandoulière transformable (non d'origine, craquelures et coins abimés). A black box leather "Escale" bag, gold-plated hardware, 2 gussets, transformable shoulder strap (not original, craquelures and damaged corners).