HERMES Paris Rare et belle bourse en argent et maille, circa 1950. Signée "Hermès Paris". Poids brut: 52.2 gr. Rare and beautiful silver and mesh purse, from 1950. Signed "Hermès Paris". Weight: 52.2 gr..