HERMES Paris made in france Bague en argent serti d'un cabochon de jaspe sanguin. Signée "Hermès". Poids brut: 14 gr. Tour de doigt: 53. Dans son écrin. Silver ring with a cabochon bloodstone. Signed "Hermès". Weight: 14 gr. Size: 53. In its box.