HERMES Paire de boutons de manchette en or jaune guilloché, signé "Hermès". Poids: 9,49 gr. numéroté: 23460. Dans leur pochon "Hermès". Pair of gold cufflinks, signed by Hermès. Weight: 9,49 gr. Numbered 23460. In their Hermès cover.