Hermann Goepfert 1926-1982 SENZA TITOLO UNTITLED SIGNED, DATED ANTW. 66 AND DEDICATED FUR MEINEN BESTEN FREUND JEF ON THE REVERSE ALUMINIUM AND OIL ON CANVAS 39 3/8 BY 31 1/2 BY 2 IN. PROVENANCE GIFT FROM THE ARTIST firmato, datato Antw. 66 e dedicato fur meinen besten freund Jef sul retro alluminio e olio su tela cm. 100x80x5