"Royaume de Coree" (1825) Grafik-altcolorierter Kupferstich, 55 cm x 37 cm, bezeichnet, mit schöner figürlicher Kartusche | "Royaume de Coree" (1825) graphic - old colored copperplate engraving, 55 cm x 37 cm, inscribed, with beautiful figurative cartouche