Günther Förg (1952-2013) Sans titre chaque: signé, daté et numéroté de 1 à 4 'Förg 86' (en haut à droite) gouache sur papier; en quatre parties chaque: 46 x 38 cm. Réalisé en 1986. each: signed, dated and numbered from 1 to 4 'Förg 86' (upper right) gouache on paper; in four parts each: 18 1/8 x 15 in. Executed in 1986.