Georges - Lucien GUYOT (Paris 1885 - 1973) "Etude de poules" Aquarelle sur papier. Signée "Guyot" en partie basse. 21,5 x 28,5 cm A "Study of chickens" watercolour on paper drawing by Georges Lucien Guyot. Signed "Guyot" on the bottom. 8,46 x 11,22 inch