"Meisterwerke aus seiner Villa",6 Wandteller aus Lilienporzellan, weiß glasiert, gedruckte Farbmotive nach Ernst Fuchs auf der Rückseite gemarkt und beschriftet, limitierte Auflage, D: 21 cm. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. FUCHS, ERNST (AFTER) 1930-2015 "6 wall plates"."Masterpieces from his Villa",6 wall plates of lily porcelain, white glazed, printed colour motifs after Ernst Fuchs marked and inscribed on the back, limited edition, D: 21 cm. Slight signs of use.