(1879 - 1955 Leipzig), Aquarell/Papier, unten rechts signiert, um 1910, guter Zustand, Passepartout, gerahmt, Rahmenbreite 2,5 cm, 33,5 x 24 cm (HxB) Ernst Frommhold "The Burgtor in Lübeck", watercolour on paper, signed bottom right, approx. 1910, good condition, framed, passe-partout