Drei Grazien (Devana, Lada, Voda). Bleistiftzeichnung. 42 x 40 cm. Sign. Vacatko war Mitbegründer des Hagenbundes. Description: Three graces (Devana, Lada, Voda). Pencil drawing. 42 x 40 cm. Sign. Vacatko was a co-founder of the Hagenbund. Provenienz: Süddeutsche Privatsammlung.