Daniel Buren NÉ EN 1938 LES CENT VASES, 2010 'LES CENT VASES', A UNIQUE GLAZED CERAMIC VASE BY DANIEL BUREN 2010. SIGNED. UNIQUE PIECE IN 2010, DANIEL BUREN CREATED, IN FAVOR OF HANDICAP INTERNATIONAL, LES CENTS VASES, HUNDRED UNIQUE PIECES OF TEN DIFFERENT FORM AND SIZES AND TEN DIFFERENT COLORS. vase en céramique émaillée blanc et gris, pièce unique Signé Daniel Buren sous la base Hauteur : 50 cm (19 1/2 in.)