COLLIER "BARBARE" ARGENT ET OR, RENÉ BOIVIN Argent (800) et or 18K (750), poinçons français, 31.0 cm, poids brut : 258.67 g SILVER AND GOLD 'BARBARE' NECKLACE, RENÉ BOIVIN Silver (800) and 18K gold (750), French marks, 31.0 cm, gross weight: 258.67 g