Claude Georges1929 - 1988Untitled signed and dated 57; signed and dated 57 on the reverse acrylique sur toile162 x 130 cm ; 63 ¾ x 51 3/16 in.Executed in 1957.__________________________________________________________________________ Claude Georges1929 - 1988Untitled signé et daté 57; signé et daté 57 au doshuile sur toileExécuté en 1957.162 x 130 cm ; 63 ¾ x 51 3/16 in.Condition reportTo request a