London Blue (beh.), WG 18K, 7,4 g, Anhänger an Ankerkette 42 cm, 21. Jh., guter Erhalt, mit graviertem Markenlogo. | CAPOLAVORO necklace with cabochon-cut topaz-drop, London Blue (treated), 18K white gold, 7.4 g, pendant with necklace 42 cm, 21st century, good condition, with engraved logo-sign.