Brodwolf, Jürgen
1932 Dübendorf/Zürich
1988. Mischtechnik auf dünnem Velin. Auf Karton montiert. 43,5 x 31cm. Signiert, unleserlich betitelt und datiert oben rechts: Brodwolf, Veza (?), 1988.
Zustand:
Blatt leicht gebräunt. Entlang der Kanten minimal schmutzig. In den oberen beiden Ecken auf Rückseitenkarton montiert
Condition:
Sheet slightly discoloured. Minimally stained along the edges. In both upper corners
mounted on backside card.
Estimated Shippingcost for this lot:
Germany: 21,01 Euro plus 3,99 Euro VAT
EU: 37,82 Euro plus 7,18 Euro VAT
Worldwide: 67,23 Euro plus 12,77 Euro VAT
additional shipping insurance
Brodwolf, Jürgen
1932 Dübendorf/Zürich
Zustand:
Condition:
mounted on backside card.
additional shipping insurance