BOUCLES D'OREILLES "ALHAMBRA" MALACHITE, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS Malachite, or 18K (750), poinçon français, 14.86 mm, poids brut : 7.77 g, signées VCA, no. JE162330, dans son écrin MALACHITE 'ALHAMBRA' EARRINGS, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS Malachite, 18K gold (750), French mark, 14.86 cm, gross weight: 7.77 g, signed VCA, no. JE162330, in their case